Inscripciones Exhibiciones

Columna1 Columna2 Columna3 Columna4 Columna5 Columna6
Absoluto_A   Martin Diaz Pereira 1999 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Maria Peon Lamas 1998 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Renso Eduardo Rodriguez Redondo 1996 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Carlos Daniel Solla Villanueva 1999 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Jairo Perez Troitiño 1999 Marrón Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Marcos Millan Solla 2001 Marrón Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Hector Canabal Blanco 2001 Marrón Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Pablo Rivas Rodriguez 2001 Marrón Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Diego Gonzalez Pontevedra 2001 Marrón Mace-sport
Absoluto_A   Cristian Martinez Cancela 1998 Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_A   María González Nóvoa 2001 Marrón COUTO
Cadete_A   María Ferreiro Domínguez 2004 Azul-Marrón COUTO
Cadete_A   Ainoha García Rodríguez 2004 Azul-Marrón COUTO
Cadete_A   Julián Feijóo Gómez 2004 Azul COUTO
Cadete_A   Marcos Vila Ferreiro 2000 Marrón COUTO
Cadete_A   Alda Rey Álvarez 2000 Marrón COUTO
Cadete_A   Manuel Ramos Lloves 2002 Azul-Marrón COUTO
Cadete_A   Gabriel Martínez A 2003 Naranja-Verde COUTO
Cadete_A   Noa Pérez Quintairos 2003 Amarillo COUTO
Cadete_A   Sarai Pazos Garcia 2000 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Roberto Rodriguez Gordo 2000 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Yago Pita Ros 2000 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Adrian Ventin Santos 2001 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Angel Lopez Ventin 2001 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Juan Manuel Palacios Monteagudo 2001 Negro 1º Dan Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Alvaro Lopez Galiñanes 2002 1º Pum Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Diego Ventoso Blanco 2003 1º Pum Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Andrea Gonzalez Pontevedra 2003 Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_A   Carlos Jimenez Ponce 2006 Marrón NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Noelia Perez Platas 2001 1º Pum NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Zaida Velo Diaz 2003 Azul NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Manuel Schullenberg Castro 2002 1º Pum NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Thomas David Crocker Caravaca 2002 1º Pum NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Hadrian Fernandez Garcia 2002 1º Pum NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Laura Gonzalez Gonzalez 2001 Amarillo NATURAL SPORT SADA
Cadete_A   Anxo Casal Varela 2000 Negro 1º Dan OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Cristina Pintos Rey 2003 Marrón OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Mar Fernandez Canosa 2003 1º Pum OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Carlota Lopez Meaños 2002 1º Pum OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Antia Millan Perez 2002 1º Pum OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Marta Maneiro Gonzalez 2000 Marrón OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Sara Lamas Cancela 2000 Azul OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Ana Lopez Blanco 2001 Azul OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Ruben Rey Rodriguez 2002 Azul OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Raquel Docampo Pastoriza 2002 Azul SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Lidia Oureiral Currás 2001 Marrón SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Mario Caeiro Oliveira 2001 Marrón SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Mauro Rodríguez Pousada 2000 Negro 2º Dan SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Kevin Mariño Iglesias 2002 1º Pum SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Irira Lú Paredes Núñez 2002 1º Pum SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Miguel Martínez Conde 2000 Negro 1º Dan SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Clara Gutiérrez Agulla 2001 Negro 1º Dan SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Adrián Rodas Barreiro 2001 Negro 1º Dan SARES-TKD CANGAS
Cadete_A   Anxo Casal Varela 2000 Negro 1º Dan OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Cristina Pintos Rey 2003 Marrón OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Mar Fernandez Canosa 2003 1º Pum OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Carlota Lopez Meaños 2002 1º Pum OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Antia Millan Perez 2002 1º Pum OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Marta Maneiro Gonzalez 2000 Marrón OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Sara Lamas Cancela 2000 Azul OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Ana Lopez Blanco 2001 Azul OLIMPIC
Cadete_A   Ruben Rey Rodriguez 2002 Azul OLIMPIC
Cadete_B   Javier Pereira Romero 2003 Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Denis Nuñez Carro 2003 Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Carlos Sebastian Medranda Piedras 2003 Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Ana Isabel Pita Ros 2004 1º Pum Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Xavier Rodriguez Ramirez 2004 1º Pum Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Diego Rodriguez Gonzalez 2004 1º Pum Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Araceli Van Dentir Beloso 2004 1º Pum Mace-sport
Cadete_B   Adrian Carpintero Mejide 2000 Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Ana Carolina Montes González 2001 Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Yago Tajes Aboal 2005 Azul Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Jose David Aguirre Duque 2004 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Rebeca Fernandez Lijo 2004 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Jose Benito Montes Gonzalez 2003 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Antonio Montes Quintans 2003 Verde-Azul Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Miguel Montes Quintans 2003 Verde-Azul Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Yago Lopez Gonzalez 2001 Verde Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Hector Fontan Barreiro 2002 Verde-Azul Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Ines Gonzalez Riveiro 2006 Verde Mace-sport
Cadete_C   Diego Pablo Martinez Lopez 2005 Amarillo Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Flavia Gil Garcia 2005 Verde Mace-sport
Cadete_D   David Rodriguez Dieguez 2004 Amarillo Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Marcos Gago Franco 2004 Amarillo Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Emilia Alario Pastoriza 2003 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Sergio Portela Sanchez 2006 Verde-Azul Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Alan Portela Orejas 2005 Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Martin Iglesias Sanjorge 2003 Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_D   David Bouzas Azcueta 2004 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Alvaro Sampedro Fraguas 2006 Azul Mace-sport
Cadete_D   Jacobo Cancela Ucha 2006 Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Cibran Alfonsin Ambroa 2005 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Mauro Fentanes Lusquiños 2007 Naranja-Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Anxo Pazos Pavon 2006 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Jose Abollado Bugallo 2006 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Xavier Carballo Varela 2006 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Carmen Ventoso Blanco 2007 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Carlos Novo Moruja 2006 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Iker Caldas Cores 2005 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Sara Diaz Santaclara 2008 Azul Mace-sport
Infantil_A   Carla Diaz Brandon 2007 Amarillo-Naranja NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Getachew Barral Diz 2007 Naranja NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Serkalem Barral Diz 2004 Naranja-Verde NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Irea Abuin Sanchez 2005 Verde-Azul NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Yaiza Velo Diaz 2007 Verde-Azul NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Talia Yu Celada Martinez 2006 1º Pum NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Alberto Martin Gonzalez 2005 Amarillo NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_A   Nicolas Oliveira Garcia 2007 Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Lucas Lorenzo Garcia 2005 Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Emma Barreiro Lopez 2005 Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Sara Fernandezcanosa 2005 Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Marcos Mera Barcala 2004 Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Jaime Dos Reis Padin 2004 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Adan Esperon Fariña 2004 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Nicolas Oliveira Garcia 2007 Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Lucas Lorenzo Garcia 2005 Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Emma Barreiro Lopez 2005 Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Sara Fernandezcanosa 2005 Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Marcos Mera Barcala 2004 Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Jaime Dos Reis Padin 2004 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_A   Adan Esperon Fariña 2004 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Guang Li Sanmartin Ruibal 2005 Azul Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Daniel Gutierrez Alvarez 2004 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Alvaro Guitierrez Alvarez 2006 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Diego Gonzalez Garcia 2006 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Adrian Martinez Suarez 2006 Verde-Azul Mace-sport.
Infantil_B   Eduardo Rejo Gonzalez 2004 Azul Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Miguel Morales Pavon 2004 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Cristian Vieitez Llera 2006 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Miguel Calvo Paz 2006 Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Roi Fraga Garcia Corona 2009 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_B   Marcos Diaz Brandon 2009 Verde-Azul NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Diana Diedrich Carril 2007 Amarillo-Naranja NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Worke Barral Diz 2009 Naranja NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Ines Abuin Sanchez 2007 Verde-Azul NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Leire Mantiñan Alves 2007 Naranja NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Ainhoa Rodriguez Varona 2007 Amarillo NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Manuel Gonzalez Gonzalez 2005 Amarillo NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Nerea Codesido Fernandez 2006 Amarillo NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Irene Martinez Suarez 2005 Amarillo NATURAL SPORT SADA
Infantil_B   Paola Serantes Nuñez 2007 Verde-Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Ariadna Cuevas Rodriguez 2007 Verde-Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Aroa Paulos Lodeiro 2006 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Nerea Xiao Suarez Lopez 2005 Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Janet Nogueira Aragunde 2006 Verde-Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Iara Gutierrez Vidal 2004 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Alejandro Gonzalez Touriño 2004 Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Paula Perez 2005 Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Alba Iglesias Boveda 2006 Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Sara Fernandez Millan 2006 Naranja-Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Paola Serantes Nuñez 2007 Verde-Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Ariadna Cuevas Rodriguez 2007 Verde-Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Aroa Paulos Lodeiro 2006 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Nerea Xiao Suarez Lopez 2005 Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Janet Nogueira Aragunde 2006 Verde-Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Iara Gutierrez Vidal 2004 Azul-Marrón OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Alejandro Gonzalez Touriño 2004 Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Paula Perez 2005 Azul OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Alba Iglesias Boveda 2006 Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_B   Sara Fernandez Millan 2006 Naranja-Verde OLIMPIC
Infantil_C   Estela Millan Solla 2007 Azul Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Angela Cortegoso Lima 2008 Verde-Azul Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Raquel Meaza Camino Logroño 2010 Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Anxo Rey Alvarez 2009 Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Angela Nuñez Carro 2009 Naranja-Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Anxo Rodriguez Ramirez 2009 Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Juan Epifanio Casado 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Lucia Abollado Bugallo 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Ruben Dario Pereira Rodriguez Rodriguez 2005 Azul-Marrón Mace-sport
Infantil_C   Nerea Canabal Blanco 2007 Verde-Azul Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Enma Gonzalez Pascual 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Martin Sieiro Ferreira 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Carlos Matias Pires 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Pablo Matias Pires 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Javier Matias Pires 2012 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Pablo Fraguas Perez 2011 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Alicia Portela Sobral 2011 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Francisco Kavila Gonzalez 2011 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Camino Martinez Nieto 2012 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_E   Nicolas Garcia Conde 2012 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Gabriel Conles Bugallo 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Julia Perez Rumbo 2010 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Mateo Vicente Garcia 2008 Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Mateo Fontenla Dopazo 2007 Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Mateo Rodriguez Aldao 2007 Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Isidro Vazquez Palacios Fernandez 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Pablo Rial Estevez 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Pedro Lameiro Alvarez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Juan Jose Salgueiro Igesias 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Angel Lorido Fernandez 2007 Naranja-Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_F   Celia Lourido Fernandez 2008 Naranja-Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Mateo Budiño Rodriguez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Eloy Duran Martinez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Paulo Omil Garcia 2010 Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Mario Lago Beloso 2010 Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Gabriel Garcia Mateos 2008 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Lucia Piñeiro Lopez 2008 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Javier Lago Beloso 2009 Verde Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Nicolas Garcia Gonzalez 2008 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Guillermo Fernandez Martinez 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_G   Manuel Rodriguez Dieguez 2008 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Alberto Vilela Muiños 2008 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Pablo Huertas Camero 2010 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Maria Araujo Dominguez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Elena Cheng 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Sofia Blanco Alvarez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Edwin Remiseiro Garcia 2010 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Martin Coego Martinez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Jimena Prieto Pigazos 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Manuel Araujo Dominguez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_H   Elias Budiño Rodriguez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Naiara Carballal Costas 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Gabriel Aramburu Goitia 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Cibran Muiños Martinez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Nora Fraga Garcia-Corona 2011 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Martin Couto Acuña 2010 Amarillo-Naranja Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Pablo De Leon Sutil 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Paula Cancela Lopez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Natalia Cancela Lopez 2010 amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Cristian Arija Machado 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Ruben Garcia Budiño 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Javier Carrera Romero 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Jose Francisco Villanueva Martinez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Cecilia Casal Garcia 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Alberto Perez Barreiro 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Sara Blanco Alvarez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Vera Iglesias Sanjorge 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Hugo Miron Ares 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Samuel Rodriguez Martinez 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport
Infantil_J   Mateo Fortes Otero 2010 Amarillo Mace-sport